Plantillas Equipos de Cantera 14-15

Valoración del Usuario:  / 0
MaloBueno 

CADETE MASCULINO

Entrenador: Daniel Fernández

Jugadores:

4: Rubén Le Foche

5: Fernando Cano

6: Fernando Martínez (CAP)

7: Alejandro Pérez

8: Javier Hernández

9: Javier Toledo

10: Manuel Alejandro Fernández

11: Antonio Martínez

12: Richard Flores

13: Raúl Ávlia

14: Carlos Henares

16: Pepe Oliver

CADETE FEMENINO

 

Entrenador: Eduardo Andújar

Jugadores:

4: Laura Rubio

5: Carmen Servat

6: Nuria Jimenez

7: Raquel Guerra

8: Anabel Carpena

9: Alexandra Moreno 

10: María Rubio

11: Rocío Servat

12: Julia García (CAP)

13: Lucía Salmerón

14: Pilar Saiz

15: Alicia Pérez

17: Paula Martínez

 

 

INFANTIL MASCULINO

Entrenador:

Jugadores:

4:

5:

6:

7:

8:

9:

10:

11:

12:

13:

14:

15:

 

INFANTIL FEMENINO

 

Entrenador: Laureano González / Eduardo Andújar

Jugadores:

4: María Iniesta

6: Sofía García

8: Lucía Navarro

9: Elisabeth Sánchez

10: Andrea Romero

11: Almudena Ramón

12: Pilar Cano

14: Rosario Marín (CAP)

18: Laura Vicente

 

 

ALEVÍN MASCULINO

 

Entrenador: Eduardo Andújar

Jugadores:

4: Nacho Moreno

5: César Ladrón de Guevara

6: Juan Carlos Martínez

7: Roberto Navarro

8: Juan Carlos Oliva

9: Hugo Villanueva

11: Mateo Tomás

14: Manuel

17: Pablo Parrilla

18: Rafael González

19: Jose Antonio Salmerón (CAP)

21: Enrique Sánchez

22: Pablo Martínez

26: Jorge García

28: Marcos Millán

29: Guillermo Peñafiel

32: Sagar Villena

33: Diego Martínez

 

ALEVÍN FEMENINO

 

Entrenador: Laureano González

Jugadores:

3: Isabel Juárez

4: Lucía Moreno

5: Laura Vicente

7: Sofía García (CAP) 

8: Andrea García

10: Gloria Marín

11: Escarlet Alfaro

14: Irene Guirado

17: Paula Martínez

18: Isabel

19: Alba Romero

21: Lucía Navarro 

 

BENJAMIN

Entrenador: Laureano Gonzalez

Jugadores:

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRE-BENJAMIN

Entrenador: Eduardo Andujar

Jugadores:

Rafa Sáez

Lucas Sáez

David Ruíz

David Galera

Alberto Galera

Álvaro Gracia

Marta Fernández

Lucas Reaza

Alejandro Sánchez

Toni Cabrera

Fernando Bermudez

Daniel Correas

Guillermo Correas

Carmen Muñoz

Juan Manuel Montoya

Jastin Alfaro

Rafael Guerrero

 

primi sui motori con e-max